Vote for
    BELEXsentiment

    Daily report

    25.04.2018. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans.
    REGULATED589.981.9284.991.007150
    Listing588.702.5104.980.183126
    Prime Shares18.991.957160.664113
    Prime Bonds530.119.6184.484.5962
    Standard Shares39.590.935334.92311
    Open Market1.279.41810.82324
    MTP10.442.58088.34012
    TOTAL600.424.5085.079.347162
    Price % Turnover
    KMBNPB8695,9847.813
    KMBN1.8804,3339.468.535
    RMKS1.3553,91410.603
    Price % Turnover
    AERO1.671-1,59105.293
    Data refers only to Regulated Market

    Listing

    Value746,63
    Change4,72
    % 0,64%
    25.04.2018. 14:01:00More
    EUR/RSD118,2090
    USD/RSD96,7499
    Source NBS, 25.04.2018.
    Market Capitalization - 25.04.2018.
    542.052.547.006 RSD
    4.585.543.800 EUR
    
    Exchange News
    02.04.2018.
    BELEX Monthly Report - March 2018
    02.04.2018.
    BELEXsentiment for April 2018
    01.03.2018.
    BELEX Monthly Report - February 2018
    
    Latest News
    25.04.2018.
    Notice of announcement of Annual Report - Sojaprotein a.d. , Bečej
    25.04.2018.
    Notice of announcement of Annual Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
    25.04.2018.
    Notice of announcement of Q1 2018 Quarterly Report - NIS a.d., Novi Sad
    25.04.2018.
    Notice of announcement of Annual Report - NIS a.d., Novi Sad
    24.04.2018.
    Notice of announcement of Annual Report - Komercijalna banka a.d. , Beograd