Belgrade Stock Exchange
    

    Daily report

    15.08.2018. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans.
    REGULATED46.073.751390.366188
    Listing26.339.622223.166179
    Prime Shares24.911.767211.068171
    Prime Bonds357.9603.0331
    Standard Shares1.069.8959.0657
    Open Market19.734.129167.2009
    MTP129.2301.0954
    TOTAL46.202.981391.460192
    Price % Turnover
    IMPL3.0300,3315.150
    Price % Turnover
    SJPT132-5,7125.870
    KMBN1.932-2,91753.480
    FITO2.770-1,2519.390.000
    Data refers only to Regulated Market

    Listing

    Value734,61
    Change-6,49
    % -0,88%
    15.08.2018. 14:01:00More
    EUR/RSD118,0272
    USD/RSD104,2091
    Source NBS, 15.08.2018.
    Market Capitalization - 15.08.2018.
    518.447.975.591 RSD
    4.392.614.377 EUR
    
    Exchange News
    14.08.2018.
    End of trading suspension on all market segments
    14.08.2018.
    Decison on temporary suspension of trading in all securities on all market segments of the Regulated Market and MTP Belex
    02.08.2018.
    Prospectus for public offering and admission to the Regulated Market in English language - Fintel energija a.d. Beograd
    
    Latest News
    15.08.2018.
    Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Tehnika a.d. , Vršac - THNK
    15.08.2018.
    Decision on Alterations to the Statute - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
    15.08.2018.
    Report from the GA Meeting - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
    15.08.2018.
    Quarterly Report for Q2 2018 - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
    15.08.2018.
    Quarterly Report for Q2 2018 - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno