Daily report

    19.01.2018. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans.
    REGULATED30.420.373256.714692
    Listing27.581.801232.760676
    Prime Shares17.809.911150.296670
    Prime Bonds9.457.89079.8141
    Standard Shares314.0002.6505
    Open Market2.838.57223.95416
    MTP1.508.47012.73012
    TOTAL31.928.843269.444704
    Price % Turnover
    DINNPB3.1503,11157.500
    KMBN1.9201,0038.400
    AERO1.7930,7914.406.839
    Price % Turnover
    MTLC2.012-2,19275.600
    TIGR65-1,526.500
    FITO2.800-0,282.637.600
    Data refers only to Regulated Market

    Listing

    Value775,29
    Change1,96
    % 0,25%
    19.01.2018. 14:01:00More
    EUR/RSD118,4991
    USD/RSD96,6078
    Source NBS, 19.01.2018.
    Market Capitalization - 19.01.2018.
    552.332.689.775 RSD
    4.661.070.757 EUR
    
    Exchange News
    03.01.2018.
    BELEX Monthly Report - December 2017
    03.01.2018.
    BELEXsentiment for January 2018
    29.12.2017.
    Record values of the Stock Exchange indices at the end of 2017
    
    Latest News
    17.01.2018.
    Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Nišauto grupa a.d. , Niš - NISA
    17.01.2018.
    Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - Budućnost a.d. , Bačka Palanka - BDBP
    08.01.2018.
    Decision on Selection of the Best Bid - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
    04.01.2018.
    Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - Nišauto holding a.d. , Niš - NISA
    04.01.2018.
    GA Meeting scheduled - Komercijalna banka a.d. , Beograd