Daily data - 19.01.2018.

19.01.2018. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED30.420.373256.714692294.633.205.074
Listing27.581.801232.760676231.154.772.878
Prime Shares17.809.911150.296670193.144.806.658
Prime Bonds9.457.89079.81410
Standard Shares314.0002.650538.009.966.220
Open Market2.838.57223.9541663.478.432.196
Open Market Shares2.838.57223.9541663.478.432.196
MTP1.508.47012.73012257.699.484.701
MTP Shares1.508.47012.73012257.699.484.701
MTP Bonds0000
TOTAL31.928.843269.444704552.332.689.775

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX15775,291,960,2520.798.483
BELEXline1.648,310,050,0020.804.983

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED318530691
MTP593520312

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS36,24%
b-FIS22,68%
s-FIS49,79%
FIB0,00%
FIT25,50%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd4,62%22,05%
Komercijalna banka a.d. , Beograd10,91%18,10%
CapitalOne a.d., Beograd0,07%15,55%

Member participation in trading on the MTF (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad29,17%48,40%
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd25,00%40,48%
Vojvođanska banka a.d. , Novi Sad8,33%7,93%
Value775,29
Change1,96
% 0,25%
19.01.2018. 14:01:00More
EUR/RSD118,4991
USD/RSD96,6078
Source NBS, 19.01.2018.
Market Capitalization - 19.01.2018.
552.332.689.775 RSD
4.661.070.757 EUR

Exchange News
03.01.2018.
BELEX Monthly Report - December 2017
03.01.2018.
BELEXsentiment for January 2018
29.12.2017.
Record values of the Stock Exchange indices at the end of 2017

Latest News
17.01.2018.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Nišauto grupa a.d. , Niš - NISA
17.01.2018.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - Budućnost a.d. , Bačka Palanka - BDBP
08.01.2018.
Decision on Selection of the Best Bid - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
04.01.2018.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - Nišauto holding a.d. , Niš - NISA
04.01.2018.
GA Meeting scheduled - Komercijalna banka a.d. , Beograd